Auto Accessories

auto accessories
Sort By:  
Winkel Filters
Car Air Filter BMW E34 52I 24V M50-WAF-408 (Winkel)
Tools used by >

vehicle BrandsModeltype
BMW5 Sedan (E28)M5 3.5
BMW5 Sedan (E34)520 i 24V
BMW5 Sedan (E34)525 i 24V
BMW5 Sedan (E34)525 i X 24V
BMW5 Sedan (E34)M5
BMW5 Sedan (E34)M5 3.6
BMW5 Sedan (E34)M5 KAT
BMW5 Touring (E34)520 i
BMW5 Touring (E34)525 i
BMW5 Touring (E34)525 i X
BMW5 Touring (E34)M5 3.8

Oem >

vehicle BrandsOem Nr.
BMW13721311880
BMW13721726916
 1457429814
 3097700
 42214
 A1073
 A140076
 A314
 AF0299
 AP031
 C33130
 CA5351
 E215L
 ELP3495
 K207
 LX408
 MA607
 PA7124
 PC886
 S9814
 U590
 WA6196
Car Air Filter
Add to Cart
$4.48
Winkel Filters
Car Air Filter VOLVOS-80 2,0-2,4-2,5 TDI 2,9-3,0 98-WAF-361 (Winkel)
Tools used by>

vehicle BrandsModeltype
VOLVOS60 Sedan2.0 T
VOLVOS80 Sedan (TS, XY)2.0
VOLVOS80 Sedan (TS, XY)2.0 T
VOLVOS80 Sedan (TS, XY)2.4
VOLVOS80 Sedan (TS, XY)2.4 Bifuel
VOLVOS80 Sedan (TS, XY)2.4 D
VOLVOS80 Sedan (TS, XY)2.4 T
VOLVOS80 Sedan (TS, XY)2.5 T
VOLVOS80 Sedan (TS, XY)2.5 TDI
VOLVOS80 Sedan (TS, XY)2.5 T AWD
VOLVOS80 Sedan (TS, XY)2.8 T6
VOLVOS80 Sedan (TS, XY)2.9
VOLVOS80 Sedan (TS, XY)3.0
VOLVOS80 Sedan (TS, XY)3.0 T6
VOLVOV70 Mk II (P80_)2.0 T

Oem >

vehicle BrandsOem Nr.
VOLVO9186361
Car Air Filter
Add to Cart
$4.90
Winkel Filters
ALFA 156 Air Filters-WAF-225 (Winkel)
Tools used by
vehicle BrandsCar Modelvehicle Type
ALFA ROMEO147 (937)3.2 GTA
ALFA ROMEO156 (932)1.6 16V T.SPARK (932A4)
ALFA ROMEO156 (932)1.8 16V T.SPARK (932A3)
ALFA ROMEO156 (932)1.8 16V T.SPARK (932A31__)
ALFA ROMEO156 (932)1.9 JTD (932A2B, 932A2C)
ALFA ROMEO156 (932)1.9 JTD (932A2B__)
ALFA ROMEO156 (932)1.9 JTD (932B2)
ALFA ROMEO156 (932)1.9 JTD 16V
ALFA ROMEO156 (932)2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A2)
ALFA ROMEO156 (932)2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A21__)
ALFA ROMEO156 (932)2.0 JTS (932AXA)
ALFA ROMEO156 (932)2.4 JTD
ALFA ROMEO156 (932)2.4 JTD (932A1B__)
ALFA ROMEO156 (932)2.4 JTD (932AXC)
ALFA ROMEO156 (932)2.4 JTD (932B1)
ALFA ROMEO156 (932)2.5 V6 24V (932A1)
ALFA ROMEO156 (932)2.5 V6 24V (932A11_)
ALFA ROMEO156 (932)3.2 GTA (932AXB)
ALFA ROMEO156 Sportwagon (932)1.6 16V T.SPARK. (932A4)
ALFA ROMEO156 Sportwagon (932)1.8 16V T.SPARK (932A3)
ALFA ROMEO156 Sportwagon (932)1.8 16V T.SPARK (932B31__)
ALFA ROMEO156 Sportwagon (932)1.9 JTD (932B2)
ALFA ROMEO156 Sportwagon (932)1.9 JTD (932B2B, 932B2C)
ALFA ROMEO156 Sportwagon (932)1.9 JTD (932B2B__)
ALFA ROMEO156 Sportwagon (932)1.9 JTD 16V
ALFA ROMEO156 Sportwagon (932)1.9 JTD 16V Q4
ALFA ROMEO156 Sportwagon (932)2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A2)
ALFA ROMEO156 Sportwagon (932)2.0 16V T.SPARK (932B21__)
ALFA ROMEO156 Sportwagon (932)2.0 JTS (932BXA)
ALFA ROMEO156 Sportwagon (932)2.4 JTD
ALFA ROMEO156 Sportwagon (932)2.4 JTD (932B1)
ALFA ROMEO156 Sportwagon (932)2.4 JTD (932B1B__)
ALFA ROMEO156 Sportwagon (932)2.4 JTD (932BXC)
ALFA ROMEO156 Sportwagon (932)2.5 V6 24V (932A1)
ALFA ROMEO156 Sportwagon (932)2.5 V6 24V (932B11_)
ALFA ROMEO156 Sportwagon (932)3.2 GTA (932BXB)
ALFA ROMEO166 Sedan (936)2.0 T.Spark (936A3A__)
ALFA ROMEO166 Sedan (936)2.0 T.Spark (936A3B__)
ALFA ROMEO166 Sedan (936)2.0 V6 (936A3___)
ALFA ROMEO166 Sedan (936)2.4 JTD
ALFA ROMEO166 Sedan (936)2.4 JTD (936A2A__)
ALFA ROMEO166 Sedan (936)2.4 JTD (936A2B__)
ALFA ROMEO166 Sedan (936)2.5 V6 24V (936A21__)
ALFA ROMEO166 Sedan (936)2.5 V6 24V (936A2___)
ALFA ROMEO166 Sedan (936)3.0 V6 24V (936A1___)
ALFA ROMEOGT3.2 GTA
ALFA ROMEOGTV (916C_)1.8 16V (916C3)
ALFA ROMEOGTV (916C_)2.0 JTS
ALFA ROMEOGTV (916C_)2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916.C2__, 916C2C00)
ALFA ROMEOGTV (916C_)2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916C2C)
ALFA ROMEOGTV (916C_)2.0 V6 Turbo (916.C2A)
ALFA ROMEOSPIDER (916S_)1.8 16V (916S3)
ALFA ROMEOSPIDER (916S_)2.0 JTS
ALFA ROMEOSPIDER (916S_)2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916S2B)
ALFA ROMEOSPIDER (916S_)2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916S2C00)
ALFA ROMEOSPIDER (916S_)3.0 V6 (916S1)
LANCIAKAPPA (838A)2.0 20V (838AA1AA)
LANCIAKAPPA (838A)2.0 20V (838AG1AA, 838AG11A)
LANCIAKAPPA (838A)2.0 20V Turbo (838AM1AA)
LANCIAKAPPA (838A)2.4 20V (838AC1AA, 838AC11A)
LANCIAKAPPA (838A)2.4 JTD (838AL1AA)
LANCIAKAPPA (838A)2.4 T.DS (838AE1AA, 838AH1AA)
LANCIAKAPPA (838A)3.0 24V (838AD1AA, 838AD11A, 838XD1AA, 838ZD1AA)
LANCIAKAPPA Coupe (838)2.0 20V
LANCIAKAPPA Coupe (838)2.0 20V Turbo (838CM)
LANCIAKAPPA Coupe (838)2.4 20V (838CC)
LANCIAKAPPA Coupe (838)3.0 24V (838CD, 838CD11A)
LANCIAKAPPA SW (838B)2.0 20V (838BG1AA)
LANCIAKAPPA SW (838B)2.0 20V Turbo (838BM1AA)
LANCIAKAPPA SW (838B)2.4 20V (838BC1AA, 838BC11A)
LANCIAKAPPA SW (838B)2.4 JTD (838BL1AA)
LANCIAKAPPA SW (838B)2.4 T.DS (838BH1AA)
LANCIAKAPPA SW (838B)3.0 24V (838BD11A)

Oem >

vehicle BrandsOem Nr
FIAT60603977
ALFA ROMEO60811342
ALFA ROMEO608113421
FIAT71736123
ALFA ROMEO7786225
ALFA ROMEO7786226
ALFA ROMEO7786626
Car Air Filter
Add to Cart
$9.32
Winkel Filters
CHEVROLET SPARK-DAWEOO MATIZ Car Air Filter-WAF-485 (Winkel)
Tools used by>

vehicle Brands Model type
CHEVROLET MATIZ 0.8
CHEVROLET MATIZ 0.8 LPG
CHEVROLET MATIZ 1.0
CHEVROLET MATIZ 1.0 LPG
CHEVROLET SPARK 0.8
CHEVROLET SPARK 1.0 SX

Oem >

vehicle Brands Oem No
20-0W-W07
3027800
DAEWOO 96591485
A1398
A140984
A2370
AP082/8
C2214
CA10767
ELP9264
F026400167
FAW07S
J1320910
J13290912
LX2690
MA3206
N1320912
PA3235
PA7676
WA9639
Car Air Filter
Add to Cart
$3.68
Winkel Filters
Car Air Filter BMW -36 325TD,E-34 525 TD,E-39 525TD-WAF-467-1 (Winkel)
Tools used by >

vehicle BrandsModeltype
BMW3 Sedan (E36)325 td
BMW3 Sedan (E36)325 tds
BMW3 Touring (E36)325 tds
BMW5 Sedan (E34)525 td
BMW5 Sedan (E34)525 tds
BMW5 Sedan (E39)525 td
BMW5 Sedan (E39)525 tds
BMW5 Touring (E34)525 td
BMW5 Touring (E34)525 tds
BMW5 Touring (E39)525 tds
BMW7 Sedan (E38)725 tds

Oem >

vehicle BrandsOem Nr.
BMW13712243783
BMW13712246416
Car Air Filter
Add to Cart
$8.26
Winkel Filters
DOGAN SLX Car Air Filter (dehumidifier)-WAF-380 (Winkel)
Tools used by>

vehicle Brands Model type
TOFAS DOGAN 1.6
TOFAS DOGAN 1.6 i,e
TOFAS KARTAL 1.6
TOFAS SAHIN Sedan 1.4 Mirafiori

Oem >

vehicle Brands Oem Nr.
MAZDA 030523603
HONDA 17220689003
HONDA 17220689004
HONDA 17220689005
HONDA 17220689781
HONDA 17220PC2611
HONDA 17220PC2661
HONDA 17220PC3601
MAZDA 30523603
MAZDA 387423603
FORD 5003609
FORD 5005822
FORD 5017025
FIAT 7721380
MAZDA 817223603
MAZDA 817323603
MAZDA 8173236039A
MAZDA 830523603
FORD 860X9601BFA
OPEL 9974337
FORD A770X9601BDA
FORD A790X9601JA
MAZDA B11623603
FORD D7ZE9601A
FORD D7ZZ9601A
MAZDA F80123603
MITSUBISHI MM510001
ACKERMANN PC300
KIA PE11131160A
Car Air Filter
Add to Cart
$2.94
Winkel Filters
Car Air Filter BMW 3 SERIE E90-E91-E92 1.8I-WAF-1651 (Winkel)
Tools used by >

vehicle BrandsModeltype
BMW1 (E87)116 i
BMW1 (E87)118 i
BMW1 (E87)120 i
BMW1 Cabriolet (E88)120 i
BMW1 (E81, E87)116i
BMW1 (E81, E87)118i
BMW1 (E81, E87)120i
BMW1 Cabriolet (E88)118i
BMW1 Cabriolet (E88)120i
BMW1 Coupe (E82)120i
BMW3 Cabriolet (E93)318 i
BMW3 Cabriolet (E93)320 i
BMW3 Coupe (E92)318 i
BMW3 Coupe (E92)320 i
BMW3 Cabriolet (E93)320i
BMW3 Coupe (E92)320i
BMW3 Sedan (E90)316i
BMW3 Sedan (E90)318i
BMW3 Sedan (E90)320i
BMW3 Sedan (E90)320 si
BMW3 Touring (E91)318i
BMW3 Touring (E91)320i
BMWX1 Kombi (E84)sDrive18i

Oem >

vehicle BrandsOem Nr.
BMV13717532754
 76830814
Car Air Filter
Add to Cart
$7.26
Winkel Filters
Car Air Filter BMW 3.16 3.18 I-WAF-500 (Winkel)
 Tools used by>

vehicle BrandsModeltype
BMW3 Cabriolet (E36)318 i
BMW3 Compact (E36)316 g
BMW3 Compact (E36)316 i
BMW3 Compact (E36)318 ti
BMW3 Coupe (E36)316 i
BMW3 Coupe (E36)318 is
BMW3 Sedan (E36)316 i
BMW3 Sedan (E36)318 i
BMW3 Sedan (E36)318 is
BMW3 Touring (E36)316 i
BMW3 Touring (E36)318 i
BMWZ3 (E36)1.8
BMWZ3 (E36)1.9

Oem >

vehicle BrandsOem Nr.
BMW13711247405
BMW13721247404
BMW13721247405
BMW13721247637
Car Air Filter
Add to Cart
$4.25
Winkel Filters
Car Air Filter DAEWOO LANOS-WAF-2220 (Winkel)
Tools used by >

vehicle BrandsModeltype
CHEVROLETLANOS Egik arka bölüm1.4
CHEVROLETLANOS Egik arka bölüm1.5
CHEVROLETLANOS Egik arka bölüm1.6 16V
CHEVROLETLANOS Sedan1.4
CHEVROLETLANOS Sedan1.5
CHEVROLETLANOS Sedan1.6 16V
DAEWOOLANOS (KLAT)1.4
DAEWOOLANOS (KLAT)1.5
DAEWOOLANOS (KLAT)1.6 16V
DAEWOOLANOS Sedan (KLAT)1.4
DAEWOOLANOS Sedan (KLAT)1.5
DAEWOOLANOS Sedan (KLAT)1.6 16V

Oem >

vehicle BrandsOem Nr.
DAEWOO96182220
Car Air Filter
Add to Cart
$3.89
Winkel Filters
FIAT ALBEA DOBLO gazoline Car Air Filter-WAF-012 (Winkel)
Tools used by>

vehicle BrandsModeltype
FIAT5001.2
FIAT500 C1.2
FIATALBEA (178_)1.4
FIATDOBLO (119)1.4
FIATDOBLO Cargo (223)1.4
FIATFIORINO box1.4 Natural Power
FIATLINEA1.4
FIATPUNTO (199)1.2
FIATPUNTO (199)1.4
FIATPUNTO (199)1.4 Natural Power
FIATPUNTO EVO1.2
FIATPUNTO EVO1.4
FIATPUNTO EVO1.4 Natural Power
FIATQUBO1.4 Natural Power
FORDKA1.2
LANCIAMUSA (350)1.4
LANCIAYPSILON (843)1.4

Oem >
vehicle BrandsOem Nr.
FORD1542777
FORD1706917
FIAT55192012
Car Air Filter
Add to Cart
$2.71
Winkel Filters
FORD MONDEO III 00 Car Air Filter-WAF-01AA (Winkel)
Tools used by>
vehicle BrandsModeltype
FORDRANGER2.5 TDCi 4x4
FORDRANGER3.0 TDCi 4x4
FORDRANGER (TU_)2.5 TDdi
FORDRANGER (TU_)2.5 TDdi 4x4
FORDRANGER (TU_)3.0 TDdi
TOYOTAHILUX III Pick-up2.5 D-4D
TOYOTAHILUX III Pick-up2.5 D 4x4
TOYOTAHILUX III Pick-up3.0 D-4D 4x4
TOYOTATACOMA II Pick-up (_N_)2.5 D-4D
TOYOTATACOMA II Pick-up (_N_)2.5 D-4D 4WD

Oem >

vehicle BrandsOem Nr.
FORD1449296
TOYOTA178010C010
TOYOTA178010C020
Car Air Filter
Add to Cart
$3.19
Winkel Filters
Car Air Filter BMW 3-5-7-Z3-Z5-WAF-343 (Winkel)
Tools used by >

vehicle BrandsModeltype
ALPINAB3 (E46)3.3
ALPINAB3 (E46)3.3  Tüm tekerlekleri çekisli
ALPINAB3 (E46)3.4 S
ALPINAB3 Cabriolet (E46)3.3
ALPINAB3 Cabriolet (E46)3.4 S
ALPINAB3 Coupe (E46)3.3
ALPINAB3 Coupe (E46)3.4 S
ALPINAB3 Kombi (E46)3.3
ALPINAB3 Kombi (E46)3.3  Tüm tekerlekleri çekisli
ALPINAB3 Kombi (E46)3.4 S
ALPINAROADSTER S (Z4)3.3
BMW3 Cabriolet (E36)320 i
BMW3 Cabriolet (E36)323 i
BMW3 Cabriolet (E36)325 i
BMW3 Cabriolet (E36)328 i
BMW3 Cabriolet (E36)M3 3.0
BMW3 Cabriolet (E36)M3 3.2
BMW3 Cabriolet (E46)320 Ci
BMW3 Cabriolet (E46)323 Ci
BMW3 Cabriolet (E46)325 Ci
BMW3 Cabriolet (E46)330 Ci
BMW3 Cabriolet (E46)M3 3.2
BMW3 Compact (E36)323 ti
BMW3 Compact (E46)325 ti
BMW3 Coupe (E36)320 i
BMW3 Coupe (E36)323 i
BMW3 Coupe (E36)325 i
BMW3 Coupe (E36)328 i
BMW3 Coupe (E36)M3 3.0
BMW3 Coupe (E36)M3 3.2
BMW3 Coupe (E46)316 Ci
BMW3 Coupe (E46)318 Ci
BMW3 Coupe (E46)320 Ci
BMW3 Coupe (E46)323 Ci
BMW3 Coupe (E46)325 Ci
BMW3 Coupe (E46)328 Ci
BMW3 Coupe (E46)330 Ci
BMW3 Coupe (E46)330 xi
BMW3 Coupe (E46)M3 3.2
BMW3 Coupe (E46)M3 CSL
BMW3 Sedan (E36)320 i
BMW3 Sedan (E36)323 i
BMW3 Sedan (E36)325 i
BMW3 Sedan (E36)328 i
BMW3 Sedan (E36)M3 3.0
BMW3 Sedan (E36)M3 3.2
BMW3 Sedan (E46)316 i
BMW3 Sedan (E46)318 i
BMW3 Sedan (E46)320 i
BMW3 Sedan (E46)323 i
BMW3 Sedan (E46)325 i
BMW3 Sedan (E46)325 xi
BMW3 Sedan (E46)328 i
BMW3 Sedan (E46)330 i
BMW3 Sedan (E46)330 xi
BMW3 Touring (E36)320 i
BMW3 Touring (E36)323 i 2.5
BMW3 Touring (E36)328 i
BMW3 Touring (E46)318 i
BMW3 Touring (E46)320 i
BMW3 Touring (E46)325 i
BMW3 Touring (E46)325 xi
BMW3 Touring (E46)328 i
BMW3 Touring (E46)330 i
BMW3 Touring (E46)330 xi
BMW5 Sedan (E39)520 i
BMW5 Sedan (E39)523 i
BMW5 Sedan (E39)525 i
BMW5 Sedan (E39)528 i
BMW5 Sedan (E39)530 i
BMW5 Touring (E39)520 i
BMW5 Touring (E39)523 i
BMW5 Touring (E39)525 i
BMW5 Touring (E39)528 i
BMW5 Touring (E39)530 i
BMW7 Sedan (E38)728i X
BMW7 Sedan (E38)728 i,iL
BMWX3 (E83)2.5 i
BMWX3 (E83)3.0 i
BMWZ3 (E36)2.0
BMWZ3 (E36)2.2
BMWZ3 (E36)2.8
BMWZ3 (E36)3.0
BMWZ3 (E36)M
BMWZ3 (E36)M 3.2
BMWZ3 Coupe (E36)2.8
BMWZ3 Coupe (E36)3.0
BMWZ3 Coupe (E36)M
BMWZ4 (E85)2.2 i
BMWZ4 (E85)2.5 i
BMWZ4 (E85)3.0 i
HONDACONCERTO (HW)1.8 TD
ROVER200 Egik arka bölüm (XW)218 D
ROVER200 Egik arka bölüm (XW)218 TD
ROVER400 (XW)418 D
ROVER400 (XW)418 TD
ROVER400 Tourer (XW)1.8 TD
WIESMANNROADSTER2.8
WIESMANNROADSTERMF3
WIESMANNROADSTERMF30

Oem >

vehicle BrandsOem Nr.
BMW13721730946
BMW13721738462
ACPC554
ROVERPHE10004
Car Air Filter
Add to Cart
$4.66
Winkel Filters
Car Air Filter BMW E90 3.20d-E87 1.20d (C30135)-WAF-1640 (Winkel)
Tools used by >

vehicle BrandsModeltype
FIAT1311.3 Mirafiori
FIAT1311.3 Super Mirafiori
FIAT1311.4 Mirafiori
FIAT1311.6
FIAT1311.6  (S)
FIAT131 Familiare/Panorama1.3 Mirafiori (AF)
FIAT131 Familiare/Panorama1.6
FIAT131 Familiare/Panorama1.6 CL (AF1)
FIAT242-SERIE Kutu1.6
FIAT242-SERIE Otobüs1.6
FIATFIORINO (127)1050
FIATFIORINO (147)1.0
FIATFIORINO Pick up (147)1.0
FIATFIORINO Pick up (147)1.1
FIATPANDA (141A_)800
FIATPANDA (141A_)900
FIATRITMO Bertone Cabriolet1.3
FIATRITMO Mk II (138A)60 1.1
FIATRITMO Mk II (138A)75 1.5 KAT
FIATRITMO   (138A)65 1.3
FIATRITMO   (138A)75 1.5
FIATRITMO   (138A)75 i.e. 1.5
FIATUNO (146A/E)0.9
FIATUNO (146A/E)45 0.9
FIATUNO (146A/E)55 1.1
INNOCENTIKORAL45
SEATIBIZA   (021A)0.9
SEATMARBELLA (28)0.8
SEATMARBELLA (28)0.9
SEATMARBELLA (28)0.9  KAT
SEATMARBELLA Kutu (028A)0.8
SEATMARBELLA Kutu (028A)0.9
SEATMARBELLA Kutu (028A)0.9  KAT
SEATPANDA (141A)0.9
SEATTERRA (24)0.9
SEATTERRA (24)0.9  KAT
SEATTERRA Kutu (024A)0.9
SEATTERRA Kutu (024A)0.9  KAT

Oem >

vehicle BrandsOem Nr.
VAG0003940253
FIAT4321698
FIAT4321699
FIAT4361617
FIAT4363560
FIAT4370749
FIAT4371572
FORD5003229
FIAT71736156
GENERAL MOTORS9974375
FORDA770X9601SA
ACPC268
ACPC804
Car Air Filter
Add to Cart
$5.43
Winkel Filters
Car Air Filter C320-C350-CLK320-E280-E300-E320-S320-WAF-1850 (Winkel)
 Tools used by >

vehicle BrandsModeltype
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W203)C 320 CDI (203.020)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W204)C 320 CDI (204.022)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W204)C 320 CDI 4-matic (204.089)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W204)C 350 CDI (204.022)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W204)C 350 CDI 4-matic (204.089)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI T-Model (S203)C 320 CDI (203.220)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI T-Model (S204)C 320 CDI
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI T-Model (S204)C 320 CDI 4-matic
MERCEDES-BENZCLK (C209)320 CDI (209.320)
MERCEDES-BENZCLK Cabriolet (A209)320 CDI (209.420)
MERCEDES-BENZCLS (C219)320 CDI (219.322)
MERCEDES-BENZCLS (C219)350 CDI (219.322)
MERCEDES-BENZE-SERISI Sedan (W211)E 280 CDI (211.020)
MERCEDES-BENZE-SERISI Sedan (W211)E 280 CDI 4-matic
MERCEDES-BENZE-SERISI Sedan (W211)E 300 BLUETEC
MERCEDES-BENZE-SERISI Sedan (W211)E 320 CDI (211.022)
MERCEDES-BENZE-SERISI Sedan (W211)E 320 CDI 4-matic
MERCEDES-BENZE-SERISI T-Model (S211)E 280 T CDI (211.220)
MERCEDES-BENZE-SERISI T-Model (S211)E 280 T CDI 4-matic
MERCEDES-BENZE-SERISI T-Model (S211)E 320 T CDI (211.222)
MERCEDES-BENZE-SERISI T-Model (S211)E 320 T CDI 4-matic
MERCEDES-BENZG-SERISI (W463)G 320 CDI (463.340, 463.341, 463.343)
MERCEDES-BENZG-SERISI Cabrio (W463)G 320 CDI
MERCEDES-BENZGL-SERISI (X164)GL 320 CDI (164.822)
MERCEDES-BENZGL-SERISI (X164)GL 350 CDI (164.822)
MERCEDES-BENZGL-SERISI (X164)GL 350 CDI BlueTEC (164.824, 164.825)
MERCEDES-BENZGLK-SERISI (X204)320 CDI 4-matic (204.983)
MERCEDES-BENZGLK-SERISI (X204)350 CDI 4-matic (204.992)
MERCEDES-BENZM-SERISI (W164)ML 280 CDI 4-matic (164.120)
MERCEDES-BENZM-SERISI (W164)ML 300 CDI 4-matic (164.120)
MERCEDES-BENZM-SERISI (W164)ML 320 CDI 4-matic (164.122)
MERCEDES-BENZM-SERISI (W164)ML 350 CDI 4-matic
MERCEDES-BENZM-SERISI (W164)ML 350 CDI 4-matic (164.122)
MERCEDES-BENZR-SERISI (W251, V251)R 280 CDI (251.026, 251.121, 251.126)
MERCEDES-BENZR-SERISI (W251, V251)R 280 CDI 4-matic (251.020)
MERCEDES-BENZR-SERISI (W251, V251)R 300 CDI (251.021, 251.026, 251.121, 251.126)
MERCEDES-BENZR-SERISI (W251, V251)R 300 CDI 4-matic (251.020)
MERCEDES-BENZR-SERISI (W251, V251)R 320 CDI 4-matic (251.022, 251.122, 251.125)
MERCEDES-BENZR-SERISI (W251, V251)R 350 BlueTEC 4-matic (251.124)
MERCEDES-BENZR-SERISI (W251, V251)R 350 CDI 4-matic (251.022, 251.122, 251.125)
MERCEDES-BENZS-SERISI Sedan (W221)S 320 CDI (221.022)
MERCEDES-BENZS-SERISI Sedan (W221)S 320 CDI 4-matic

Oem >

vehicle BrandsOem Nr.
 3028200
MERCEDES-BENZ  6420940204
MERCEDES-BENZ  6420940304
MERCEDES-BENZ  6420940404
 A1327
 A141295
 A2309-2
 A6420940204
 A6420940304
 A6420940404
 AP034/4-2X
 C25004
 C27000-2
 C27006
 CA10662-2
 E1029L01
 E1030L01
 E1031L-2
 E627L
 F026400021
 F026400216
 JLP9290
 K780
 LX 1850-S
 LX 1850/S
 LX1850-S
 LX1850/1
 LX1850/2
 LX1850/S
 MD-8406
 PA3199x2
 PA7650-2
 S3282A
 WA9504
Car Air Filter
Add to Cart
$13.69
Winkel Filters
Car Air Filter CADDY II 95POLO CLASSIC-WAF-418 (Winkel)
Tools used by >

vehicle BrandsModeltype
SEATCORDOBA Egik arka bölüm1.6 i
SEATCORDOBA Egik arka bölüm1.9 D
SEATCORDOBA Egik arka bölüm2.0
SEATCORDOBA Sedan (6K2/C2)1.6 i
SEATCORDOBA Sedan (6K2/C2)1.8 i
SEATCORDOBA Sedan (6K2/C2)1.8 i 16V
SEATCORDOBA Sedan (6K2/C2)1.9 D
SEATCORDOBA Sedan (6K2/C2)1.9 SDI
SEATCORDOBA Sedan (6K2/C2)1.9 TD
SEATCORDOBA Sedan (6K2/C2)1.9 TDI
SEATCORDOBA Sedan (6K2/C2)2.0 i
SEATCORDOBA Sedan (6K2/C2)2.0 i 16V
SEATCORDOBA Sedan (6L2)1.9 SDI
SEATCORDOBA Vario (6K5)1.6 i
SEATCORDOBA Vario (6K5)1.9 SDI
SEATCORDOBA Vario (6K5)1.9 TDI
SEATIBIZA Mk II (6K1)1.6 i
SEATIBIZA Mk II (6K1)1.8 i
SEATIBIZA Mk II (6K1)1.8 i 16V
SEATIBIZA Mk II (6K1)1.9 D
SEATIBIZA Mk II (6K1)1.9 SDI
SEATIBIZA Mk II (6K1)1.9 TD
SEATIBIZA Mk II (6K1)1.9 TDI
SEATIBIZA Mk II (6K1)2.0 i
SEATIBIZA Mk II (6K1)2.0 i 16V
SEATINCA (6K9)1.6
SEATINCA (6K9)1.6 i
SEATINCA (6K9)1.7 D
SEATINCA (6K9)1.9 D
SEATINCA (6K9)1.9 SDI
SEATINCA (6K9)1.9 TDI
SEATTOLEDO   (1L)1.6 i
SEATTOLEDO   (1L)1.8 i
SEATTOLEDO   (1L)1.9 D
SEATTOLEDO   (1L)1.9 TD
SEATTOLEDO   (1L)1.9 TDI
SEATTOLEDO   (1L)2.0 i
SEATTOLEDO   (1L)2.0 i 16V
SKODAFELICIA Mk II (6U1)1.6
SKODAFELICIA Mk II (6U1)1.9 D
SKODAFELICIA Mk II Kombi (6U5)1.6
SKODAFELICIA Mk II Kombi (6U5)1.9 D
SKODAFELICIA   (6U1)1.6 LX
SKODAFELICIA   (6U1)1.9 D
SKODAFELICIA   Kombi (6U5)1.6 GLX
SKODAFELICIA   Kombi (6U5)1.9 D
SKODAFELICIA   Pick-up (797)1.6
SKODAFELICIA   Pick-up (797)1.9 D
VWCADDY II Kombi (9K9B)1.6
VWCADDY II Kombi (9K9B)1.7 SDI
VWCADDY II Kombi (9K9B)1.9 D
VWCADDY II Kombi (9K9B)1.9 SDI
VWCADDY II Kombi (9K9B)1.9 TDI
VWCADDY Mk II (9K9A)1.7 SDI
VWCADDY Mk II (9K9A)1.9 D
VWCADDY Mk II (9K9A)1.9 SDI
VWCADDY Mk II (9K9A)1.9 TDI
VWCADDY Mk II (9K9A)75 1.6
VWCADDY Mk II (9U7)1.6
VWCADDY Mk II (9U7)1.9 D
VWDERBY Sedan (6KV2)100
VWDERBY Sedan (6KV2)110 1.9 TDI
VWDERBY Sedan (6KV2)64 1.9 SDI
VWDERBY Sedan (6KV2)75 1.6
VWDERBY Sedan (6KV2)90 1.8
VWDERBY Sedan (6KV2)90 1.9 TDI
VWPOLO Kutu (6NF)1.9 D
VWPOLO Kutu (6NF)1.9 SDI
VWPOLO Variant (6KV5)1.6
VWPOLO Variant (6KV5)1.8
VWPOLO Variant (6KV5)1.9 SDI
VWPOLO Variant (6KV5)1.9 TDI

Oem >

vehicle BrandsOem Nr.
VAG1L0129620
Car Air Filter
Add to Cart
$3.54
Winkel Filters
Car Air Filter CHEVROLET LACETTI 1.4 70HP-1.6 80HP-WAF-450 (Winkel)
Tools used by >

vehicle BrandsModeltype
CHEVROLETLACETTI1.4 16V
CHEVROLETLACETTI1.6
CHEVROLETLACETTI1.8
CHEVROLETNUBIRA Kombi1.6
CHEVROLETNUBIRA Kombi1.8
CHEVROLETNUBIRA Kombi2.0 D
CHEVROLETNUBIRA Sedan1.6
CHEVROLETNUBIRA Sedan1.8
CHEVROLETNUBIRA Sedan2.0 D
DAEWOOLACETTI Egik arka bölüm (KLAN)1.4
DAEWOOLACETTI Egik arka bölüm (KLAN)1.6
DAEWOOLACETTI Egik arka bölüm (KLAN)1.8
DAEWOONUBIRA (KLAJ)1.6
DAEWOONUBIRA Break (KLAN)1.6
DAEWOONUBIRA Break (KLAN)1.8
DAEWOONUBIRA Sedan (KLAN)1.6
DAEWOONUBIRA Sedan (KLAN)1.8

Oem >

vehicle BrandsOem Nr.
GENERAL-MOTORS6553450
DAEWOO96553450
Car Air Filter
Add to Cart
$4.37
Winkel Filters
FORD FIESTA FUSION 1.6 TDCI Car Air Filter-WAF-1AA (Winkel)
Tools used by>

vehicle BrandsModeltype
FORDFIESTA V (JH_, JD_)1.6 TDCi
FORDFUSION (JU_)1.6 TDCi

Oem >

vehicle BrandsOem Nr.
FORD1338536
FORD5S619601AA
Car Air Filter
Add to Cart
$4.07
Winkel Filters
Car Air Filter ACCENT ERA - KIA RIO 1.5 CRDI 05-WAF-1G100 (Winkel)
Tools used by>

vehicle Brands Car Model< Type
HYUNDAI ACCENT Sedan (MC) 1.5 CRDi GLS
HYUNDAI VERNA (MC) 1.5 CRDi GLS
KIA RIO II (JB) 1.5 CRDi
KIA RIO II Sedan (JB) 1.5 CRDi

Oem >

vehicle Brands Oem Nr.
HYUNDAI 281131G100
Car Air Filter
Add to Cart
$4.01
Winkel Filters
Car Air Filter COROLLA 1.4VVTI-1.6VVTI-1.8VVTI (02-WAF-22020 (Winkel)
 Tools used by>

vehicle BrandsModeltype
TOYOTAAVENSIS (T25)1.6 VVT-i
TOYOTAAVENSIS (T25)1.8
TOYOTAAVENSIS (T25)2.0
TOYOTAAVENSIS (T25)2.4
TOYOTAAVENSIS (_T22_)2.0 VVT-i
TOYOTAAVENSIS Combi (T25)1.6 VVT-i
TOYOTAAVENSIS Combi (T25)1.8
TOYOTAAVENSIS Combi (T25)2.0
TOYOTAAVENSIS Combi (T25)2.4
TOYOTAAVENSIS Liftback (_T22_)2.0 VVT-i
TOYOTAAVENSIS Sedan (T25)1.6 VVT-i
TOYOTAAVENSIS Sedan (T25)1.8
TOYOTAAVENSIS Sedan (T25)2.0
TOYOTAAVENSIS Sedan (T25)2.4
TOYOTAAVENSIS Station Wagon (_T22_)2.0 VVT-i
TOYOTAAVENSIS VERSO (AC_)2.0 VVT-i
TOYOTACOROLLA (_E12U_, _E12J_)1.4 VVT-i
TOYOTACOROLLA (_E12U_, _E12J_)1.6 VVT-i
TOYOTACOROLLA (_E12U_, _E12J_)1.8 VVTL-i TS
TOYOTACOROLLA Combi (_E12J_, _E12T_)1.4 VVT-i
TOYOTACOROLLA Combi (_E12J_, _E12T_)1.6 VVT-i
TOYOTACOROLLA Sedan (_E12J_, _E12T_)1.4 VVT-i
TOYOTACOROLLA Sedan (_E12J_, _E12T_)1.6 VVT-i
TOYOTACOROLLA Verso (ZER_, ZZE_)1.6
TOYOTACOROLLA Verso (ZER_, ZZE_)1.8
TOYOTACOROLLA Verso (_E12J_)1.4 VVT-i
TOYOTACOROLLA Verso (_E12J_)1.6 VVT-i
TOYOTACOROLLA Verso (_E12J_)1.8 VVT-i

Oem >

vehicle BrandsOem Nr.
TOYOTA178010D010
TOYOTA178010D011
TOYOTA

178010D020

TOYOTA1780122020
Car Air Filter
Add to Cart
$3.78
Winkel Filters
Car Air Filter MERCEDES C SERISI-WAF-439-1 (Winkel)
Tools used by >

vehicle BrandsModeltype
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Break (S202)C 180 T (202.078)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Break (S202)C 180 T (202.081)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Break (S202)C 200 T (202.080)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Break (S202)C 200 T CDI (202.194)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Break (S202)C 200 T D (202.180)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Break (S202)C 200 T Kompressor (202.082)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Break (S202)C 200 T Kompressor (202.087)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Break (S202)C 220 T CDI (202.193)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Break (S202)C 220 T D
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Break (S202)C 220 T D (202.182)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Break (S202)C 230 T (202.083)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Break (S202)C 230 T Kompressor (202.085)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Break (S202)C 240 T (202.086)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Break (S202)C 250 T Turbo-D (202.188)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Break (S202)C 280 T (202.089)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W202)C 180 (202.018)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W202)C 200 (202.020)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W202)C 200 CDI (202.134)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W202)C 200 D (202.120)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W202)C 200 D (202.122)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W202)C 200 Kompressor (202.025)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W202)C 220 (202.022)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W202)C 220 CDI (202.133)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W202)C 220 D
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W202)C 220 D (202.121)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W202)C 230 (202.023)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W202)C 230 Kompressor (202.024)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W202)C 240 (202.026)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W202)C 250 D (202.125)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W202)C 250 Turbo-D (202.128)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W202)C 280 (202.028)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W202)C 280 (202.029)
MERCEDES-BENZC-SERISI Sedan (W202)C 36 AMG (202.028)
MERCEDES-BENZCLK (C208)200 (208.335)
MERCEDES-BENZCLK (C208)200 Kompressor (208.344)
MERCEDES-BENZCLK (C208)200 Kompressor (208.345)
MERCEDES-BENZCLK (C208)230 Kompressor (208.347)
MERCEDES-BENZCLK (C208)230 Kompressor (208.348)
MERCEDES-BENZCLK (C208)320 (208.365)
MERCEDES-BENZCLK Cabriolet (A208)200 (208.435)
MERCEDES-BENZCLK Cabriolet (A208)200 Kompressor (208.444)
MERCEDES-BENZCLK Cabriolet (A208)200 Kompressor (208.445)
MERCEDES-BENZCLK Cabriolet (A208)230 Kompressor (208.447)
MERCEDES-BENZCLK Cabriolet (A208)230 Kompressor (208.448)
MERCEDES-BENZCLK Cabriolet (A208)320 (208.465)
MERCEDES-BENZM-SERISI (W163)ML 230 (163.136)
MERCEDES-BENZM-SERISI (W163)ML 320 (163.154)
MERCEDES-BENZM-SERISI (W163)ML 350
MERCEDES-BENZM-SERISI (W163)ML 350 (163.157)
MERCEDES-BENZM-SERISI (W163)ML 400 CDI (163.128)
MERCEDES-BENZM-SERISI (W163)ML 430 (163.172)
MERCEDES-BENZM-SERISI (W163)ML 500 (163.175)
MERCEDES-BENZM-SERISI (W163)ML 55 AMG (163.174)
MERCEDES-BENZSLR (R199)5.4 722 Edition
MERCEDES-BENZSLR (R199)5.4 (199.376)
MERCEDES-BENZSLR ROADSTER5.4

Oem >

vehicle BrandsOem Nr.
1457433600
1457433752
3003700
42525
46321
MERCEDES-BENZ6040940004
MERCEDES-BENZ6040940104
6040941304
MERCEDES-BENZ6040941404
A1049
A140057
A140580
A240
A264
A276
AF0347
AP118
AP118/6
C30195
C30195/2
CA5539
CA5948
E223L
E321L
ELP3751
K372
K472
LX439
LX439/1
MA1039
MA1155
PA7164
PA7230
PC935
S3600
S3752
U642
WA6296
WA6663
Car Air Filter
Add to Cart
$5.31
Per Page      1 - 20 of 184